Stundenplan für das Sommersemester 2019 (01.04.2019 - 30.09.2019) Stand: 29.03.2019 E u I Seminargruppe: EuiMN-2-TEC ( )
Zeit Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag
1.DS
1.WO
Ellinger, Frank
Ü RadFreqIC
BAR/0205/H
 
 
 
 
1.DS
2.WO
Ellinger, Frank
V RadFreqIC
BAR/0205/H
 
 
 
 
2.DS
1.WO
Fettweis, Gerhard
V H-/S-Codesign
BAR/0205/H
Cuniberti/Baraban
VW Nanostruct.Mat.1
WIL/B321/H
Ellinger, Frank
P RadFreqIC
GÖR/0226/H
Ellinger, Frank
V RadFreqIC
GÖR/0226/H
Mayr, Christian
V Neurom.VLSI-Sys
TOE/0317/H
2.DS
2.WO
Fettweis, Gerhard
V H-/S-Codesign
BAR/0205/H
Cuniberti/Baraban
VW Nanostruct.Mat.1
WIL/B321/H
Ellinger, Frank
P RadFreqIC
GÖR/0226/H
Ellinger, Frank
V RadFreqIC
GÖR/0226/H
Mayr, Christian
V Neurom.VLSI-Sys
TOE/0317/H
3.DS
1.WO
 
 
 
Bartha, Johann W.
V Semicond.Techn.II
TOE/0317/H
Mayr, Christian
V Neurom.VLSI-Sys
SCH/A315/H
3.DS
2.WO
 
 
 
Bartha, Johann W.
V Semicond.Techn.II
TOE/0317/H
Mayr, Christian
V Neurom.VLSI-Sys
SCH/A315/H
4.DS
1.WO
Eng
VW Nanotech.
REC/B214/H
Lavrov
PW LP HL
vereinbarter Ort
Bartha, Johann W.
P Semicond.Techn.II
vereinbarter Ort
Cuniberti/Baraban
ÜW Nanostruct.Mat.1
MOL/0213/H
Mikolajick, Thomas
V Mem.Technol.
BAR/0218/U
Panchenko, Iulia
V 3D Syst.Integr.a.Techn.
REC/B214/H
4.DS
2.WO
Eng
VW Nanotech.
REC/B214/H
Lavrov
PW LP HL
vereinbarter Ort
Fettweis, Gerhard
Ü H-/S-Codesign
BAR/0106/H
Bartha, Johann W.
P Semicond.Techn.II
vereinbarter Ort
Cuniberti/Baraban
ÜW Nanostruct.Mat.1
MOL/0213/H
Mikolajick, Thomas
V Mem.Technol.
BAR/0218/U
Panchenko, Iulia
V 3D Syst.Integr.a.Techn.
REC/B214/H
5.DS
1.WO
Lavrov
PW LP HL
vereinbarter Ort
Mayr, Christian
Ü Neurom.VLSI-Sys
vereinbarter Ort
Bartha, Johann W.
P Semicond.Techn.II
vereinbarter Ort
Cuniberti/Baraban
PW Nanostruct.Mat.1
vereinbarter Ort
Kücher
V Semicon.Ind.Chall.
MIE 116
 
5.DS
2.WO
Lavrov
PW LP HL
vereinbarter Ort
Mayr, Christian
Ü Neurom.VLSI-Sys
vereinbarter Ort
Bartha, Johann W.
P Semicond.Techn.II
vereinbarter Ort
Cuniberti/Baraban
PW Nanostruct.Mat.1
vereinbarter Ort
 
 
6.DS
1.WO
Lavrov
PW LP HL
vereinbarter Ort
 
 
 
 
6.DS
2.WO
Lavrov
PW LP HL
vereinbarter Ort
 
 
Mikolajick, Thomas
Ü Mem.Technol.
GÖR/0226/H
 
7.DS
1.WO
 
 
 
 
 
7.DS
2.WO
 
 
 
 
 
8.DS
1.WO
 
 
 
 
 
8.DS
2.WO